> cadillac > STS 2011 > 00 - 6-  > (GM00-550) 2011 DW29 -3.6L V6 PART 6 (LLT/3.6D) 
28-03-2018
Cadillac XT4
 
26-01-2018
GM
 
27-12-2017
 
25-10-2017
GM.
 
12-10-2017
.
 
03-10-2017
.
 
21-04-2017
Volkswagen, Audi, Skod ...
 
03-04-2017
General Motors ...
 
18-01-2017
Cadillac Escalade 2012-2014
 
02-12-2016
Camaro 50-
 

(GM00-550) 2011 DW29 -3.6L V6 PART 6 (LLT/3.6D)

(GM00-550) 2011 DW29   -3.6L V6 PART 6       (LLT/3.6D)
.
"".
- .
.....
15012645465SPROCKET, CR/SHFDW29 (LLT)2010-201101 
15112586959GUIDE, TMG CHAIN (2 MOUNTING HOLES) (LOWER PRIMARY)DW (LLT)2010-201101 
15212609263TENSIONER, CM/SHF INTER DRV CHAIN (INCLS 153, 164) (LESS BOLTS, GSKT) (*KIT1) (ACDelco #12609263)DW (LLT)2010-201101 
15311588255BOLT, HFH, REDUCED BODY, M8X1.25X45, 22 THD, 18 O.D., 8.8, 3179GMW (PART OF 152) (8.900) (ACDelco #11588255) 2008-201102 
15411588725BOLT, HFH, M8X1.25X35, 25 THD, 18 OD, 8.8 STL, GMW3359, M-PT (TMG CHAIN GDE) 2008-201102 
15512633451CHAIN, CM/SHF INTER DRV (PRIMARY)DW (LLT)2011-201101 
15612597417GUIDE, TMG CHAIN (INCLS 157) (UPPER PRIMARY)DW (LLT)2010-201101 
15711588255BOLT, HFH, REDUCED BODY, M8X1.25X45, 22 THD, 18 O.D., 8.8, 3179GMW (PART OF 156) (8.900) (ACDelco #11588255) 2008-201102 
16111588252BOLT, HFH, RDUCD BDY, M6X1X70, 18 THD, 14.2 O.D., 8.8, GMW3179 CODE G (PART OF 165, 166) 2008-201102 
16412589477GASKET, TMG CHAIN HSG (PART OF 152) (PRIMARY) (ACDelco #12589477)DW (LLT)2010-201101 
16512612839SPROCKET, TMG CHAIN IDLER (INCLS 161) (IDLER LH) (0.736)DW (LLT)2010-201101L
16612612838SPROCKET, TMG CHAIN IDLER (INCLS 161) (0.736)DW (LLT)2010-201101R
17012633452CHAIN, CM/SHF INTER DRV (SECONDARY) (*KIT1)DW (LLT)2011-201102 
17112600461GUIDE, TMG CHAIN (INCLS 172) (2 MOUNTING HOLES) (SECONDARY)DW (LLT)2010-201101L
17211588255BOLT, HFH, REDUCED BODY, M8X1.25X45, 22 THD, 18 O.D., 8.8, 3179GMW (PART OF 171) (8.900) (ACDelco #11588255) 2008-201102 
17312623513GUIDE, TMG CHAIN (PIVOT ARM)DW (LLT)2010-201101L
17411561619BOLT, M8X1.25 6H 43.0, GMW25 (8.8) STL, GMW3179 CODE C (TMG CHAIN TENSR) 2008-201101 
17512609261TENSIONER, TMG CHAIN (SECONDARY) (LESS BOLTS, GSKT) (*KIT1) (ACDelco #12609261)DW (LLT)2010-201101L
17611588255BOLT, HFH, REDUCED BODY, M8X1.25X45, 22 THD, 18 O.D., 8.8, 3179GMW (TMG CHAIN TENSR) (8.900) (ACDelco #11588255) 2008-201102 
17712589478GASKET, TMG CHAIN HSG (*KIT1) (ACDelco #12589478)DW (LLT)2010-201101L
18112600462GUIDE, TMG CHAIN (INCLS 182) (2 MOUNTING HOLES) (SECONDARY)DW (LLT)2010-201101R
18211588255BOLT, HFH, REDUCED BODY, M8X1.25X45, 22 THD, 18 O.D., 8.8, 3179GMW (PART OF 181) (8.900) (ACDelco #11588255) 2008-201102 
18312623514GUIDE, TMG CHAIN (PIVOT ARM)DW (LLT)2010-201101R
18411561619BOLT, M8X1.25 6H 43.0, GMW25 (8.8) STL, GMW3179 CODE C (TMG CHAIN TENSR) 2008-201101 
18512609259TENSIONER, TMG CHAIN (INCLS 186, 187) (SECONDARY) (LESS BOLTS, GSKT) (*KIT1) (ACDelco #12609259)DW (LLT)2010-201101R
18611588255BOLT, HFH, REDUCED BODY, M8X1.25X45, 22 THD, 18 O.D., 8.8, 3179GMW (PART OF 185) (8.900) (ACDelco #11588255) 2008-201102 
18712589479GASKET, TMG CHAIN HSG (PART OF 185) (*KIT1) (ACDelco #12589479)DW (LLT)2010-201101R
19012614464ACTUATOR, CM/SHF POSN (EXH)DW (LLT)2011-201102 
19112626161ACTUATOR, CM/SHF POSN (INT) (4 SCREWS ON BACKPLATE) (DO NOT USE A WASHER WITH FRONT CAM CAP MARKED 12634613)DW (LLT)2011-201101L
19112626160ACTUATOR, CM/SHF POSN (INT. USE T/W WASHER 12632859) (4 SCREWS ON BACKPLATE) (DO NOT USE A WASHER WITH FRONT CAM CAP MARKED12634613)DW (LLT)2010-201101R
19211588279BOLT, HFH, M10X1.5X80, 26 THD, 22.3 O.D., 10.9, GM4277M (CM/SHF POSN ACTR) 2008-201104 
90012630941WASHER, CM/SHF THR (USED ON ACTUATORS 12603744-745, 12606653 & 12630916-918)DW (LLT)2010-201104 
90012632859WASHER, CM/SHF THR (USED ON ACTUATORS 12614464 & 12626160-161) (WASHER IS NOT REQUIRED FOR HEADS WITH FRONT CAM CAP MARKED 12634613)DW (LLT)2010-201104 
K0112651450CHAIN PKG, TMG (INCLS 152, 155, 164, 170, 175, 177, 185, 187) (ACDelco #12651450)DW29 (LLT)2008-201101 
:
 -


 
 
: . , . , .7, .4
: (495) 984-24-58, (499) 426-05-29
e-mail: info@gmsklad.ru
 Rambler's Top100  Copyright © TCC